Frauen

Spielberichte


Tabelle

Quelle: http://hvbrandenburg-handball.liga.nu

Spielplan / Ergebnisse

Termin

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Ort

03.09.2022, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
HSV Falkensee 04
25 : 20
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
10.09.2022, 17:00 Uhr
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
32 : 29
Stadthalle Doberlug-Kirchhain
17.09.2022, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
TSG Lübbenau 63
29 : 16
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
08.10.2022, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
SV Lok Rangsdorf
30 : 39
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
16.10.2022, 16:00 Uhr
HSC Potsdam
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
31 : 24
Sporthalle HMA
22.10.2022, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
SG Uckermark
25 : 26
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
05.11.2022, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Oranienburger HC
19 : 24
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
12.11.2022, 16:00 Uhr
HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
23 : 20
Sporthalle Ahrensdorf
19.11.2022, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
27 : 33
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
26.11.2022, 19:00 Uhr
Frankfurter HC II
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
35 : 21
Brandenburg-Halle
03.12.2022, 18:00 Uhr
SV 63 Brandenburg-West
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Sporthalle der JVA
10.12.2022, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
17.12.2022, 16:00 Uhr
Grünheider SV
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Löcknitz-Halle
14.01.2023, 18:30 Uhr
HSV Falkensee 04
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
neue Stadthalle Falkensee
21.01.2023, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
12.02.2023, 15:30 Uhr
TSG Lübbenau 63
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Sporthalle Gelb-Blau-Arena
18.02.2023, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Frankfurter HC II
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
25.02.2023, 17:00 Uhr
SV Lok Rangsdorf
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Erwin-Benke-Sporthalle
11.03.2023, 16:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
HSC Potsdam
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
18.03.2023, 14:00 Uhr
SG Uckermark
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Dreiklang-Sporthalle
02.04.2023, 14:00 Uhr
Oranienburger HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
MBS Arena / Turm-Erlebniscity
15.04.2023, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
29.04.2023, 18:30 Uhr
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Erlengrund-Halle
06.05.2023, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
SV 63 Brandenburg-West
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
13.05.2023, 16:15 Uhr
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Zille-Grundschule
21.05.2023, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Grünheider SV
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule