D1-Jugend weiblich

Unser Team

hinten von links: Tabea, Marie, Vivien, Isabell, Stella, Michelle, Lena,  Sophie

vorn von links: Zoey, Xenia, Alysea, Angelina, Miley, Dina, Lina

Spielberichte


Tabelle

Quelle: http://hvbrandenburg-handball.liga.nu

Spielplan / Ergebnisse

Termin

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Ort

17.09.2022, 11:15 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
8 : 17
Sporthalle Tieckstraße
17.09.2022, 12:30 Uhr
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
3 : 20
Sporthalle Tieckstraße
15.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Frankfurter HC
13 : 17
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
15.10.2022, 12:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow
32 : 6
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
13.11.2022, 11:15 Uhr
Neuenhagener HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
4 : 35
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
13.11.2022, 12:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
6 : 21
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
19.11.2022, 11:15 Uhr
Frankfurter HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
21 : 19
Sport- und Schwimmhalle "Wildorado"
19.11.2022, 12:30 Uhr
HSV Wildau 1950
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
16 : 16
Sport- und Schwimmhalle "Wildorado"
03.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
HSV Wildau 1950
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
03.12.2022, 12:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Neuenhagener HC
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
10.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr
HSV Wildau 1950
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Sport- und Schwimmhalle "Wildorado"
10.12.2022, 11:15 Uhr
Neuenhagener HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Sport- und Schwimmhalle "Wildorado"
17.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Frankfurter HC
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
17.12.2022, 12:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
HSV Wildau 1950
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
07.01.2023, 14:00 Uhr
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Müncheberghalle
07.01.2023, 15:15 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
Müncheberghalle
21.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr
Frankfurter HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
21.01.2023, 11:15 Uhr
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
11.02.2023, 11:15 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
11.02.2023, 12:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
04.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
04.03.2023, 12:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
19.03.2023, 11:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Gartenstadt-Halle
19.03.2023, 13:00 Uhr
Neuenhagener HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Gartenstadt-Halle