B-Jugend weiblich

Unser Team

hinten von links: Michelle, Nike, Kira, Johanna, Laura, Sharonna, Alina

mitte von links: Carolina, Anna, Karoline, Lilo, Celine, Alicia, Lea

vorn von links: Melissa, Sophie, Emilia, Viktoria

Spielberichte


Tabelle

Quelle: http://hvbrandenburg-handball.liga.nu

Spielplan / Ergebnisse

Termin

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Ort

18.09.2021, 00:00 Uhr
spielfrei
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Albert-Baur-Halle
18.09.2021, 00:00 Uhr
spielfrei
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Albert-Baur-Halle
02.10.2021, 12:00 Uhr
Frankfurter HC II
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
02.10.2021, 12:00 Uhr
Frankfurter HC II
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
30.10.2021, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
SV Union Neuruppin
26 : 15
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
30.10.2021, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
SV Union Neuruppin
26 : 15
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
06.11.2021, 14:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
21 : 13
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
06.11.2021, 14:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
21 : 13
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
20.11.2021, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
HV Calau
26 : 20
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
20.11.2021, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
HV Calau
26 : 20
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
15.01.2022, 00:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
spielfrei
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
15.01.2022, 00:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
spielfrei
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
15.01.2022, 00:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
spielfrei
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
26.02.2022, 12:15 Uhr
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
29 : 21
Erlengrund-Halle
26.02.2022, 12:15 Uhr
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
29 : 21
Erlengrund-Halle
12.03.2022, 14:00 Uhr
HV Calau
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
18 : 23
Sporthalle Gesamtschule
12.03.2022, 14:00 Uhr
HV Calau
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
18 : 23
Sporthalle Gesamtschule
19.03.2022, 15:30 Uhr
HSV Falkensee 04
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
19 : 26
neue Stadthalle Falkensee
19.03.2022, 15:30 Uhr
HSV Falkensee 04
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
19 : 26
neue Stadthalle Falkensee
24.03.2022, 18:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Frankfurter HC II
13 : 19
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
24.03.2022, 18:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Frankfurter HC II
13 : 19
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
26.03.2022, 12:00 Uhr
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
20 : 28
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Zille-Grundschule
26.03.2022, 12:00 Uhr
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
20 : 28
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Zille-Grundschule
02.04.2022, 14:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
SV Lok Rangsdorf
24 : 23
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
02.04.2022, 14:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
SV Lok Rangsdorf
24 : 23
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
09.04.2022, 12:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
HSV Falkensee 04
29 : 14
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
09.04.2022, 12:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
HSV Falkensee 04
29 : 14
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
30.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr
SV Lok Rangsdorf
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
18 : 16
Erwin-Benke-Sporthalle
30.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr
SV Lok Rangsdorf
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
18 : 16
Erwin-Benke-Sporthalle
07.05.2022, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
29 : 16
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
07.05.2022, 16:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
29 : 16
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
15.05.2022, 16:00 Uhr
SV Union Neuruppin
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
23 : 21
Sporthalle am Oberstufenzentrum
15.05.2022, 16:00 Uhr
SV Union Neuruppin
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
23 : 21
Sporthalle am Oberstufenzentrum