C2-Jugend männlich

Spielberichte


Tabelle

Quelle: http://hvbrandenburg-handball.liga.nu

Spielplan / Ergebnisse

Termin

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Ort

11.09.2021, 10:00 Uhr
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
17 : 14
Sporthalle Diesterweg-Grundschule
11.09.2021, 10:00 Uhr
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
17 : 14
Sporthalle Diesterweg-Grundschule
18.09.2021, 14:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Neuenhagener HC
17 : 12
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
18.09.2021, 14:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Neuenhagener HC
17 : 12
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
26.09.2021, 13:00 Uhr
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Müncheberghalle
26.09.2021, 13:00 Uhr
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Müncheberghalle
30.10.2021, 15:00 Uhr
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
19 : 25
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum
30.10.2021, 15:00 Uhr
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
19 : 25
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum
06.11.2021, 12:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
16 : 32
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
06.11.2021, 12:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
16 : 32
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
14.11.2021, 12:00 Uhr
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
20 : 32
Sporthalle Tieckstraße
14.11.2021, 12:00 Uhr
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
20 : 32
Sporthalle Tieckstraße
15.01.2022, 11:00 Uhr
Neuenhagener HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
18 : 23
Gartenstadt-Halle
15.01.2022, 11:00 Uhr
Neuenhagener HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
18 : 23
Gartenstadt-Halle
12.02.2022, 14:00 Uhr
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
12 : 26
Kurstadt-Sporthalle
12.02.2022, 14:00 Uhr
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
12 : 26
Kurstadt-Sporthalle
19.02.2022, 12:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
20 : 20
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
19.02.2022, 12:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
20 : 20
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
27.02.2022, 12:00 Uhr
Grünheider SV
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
31 : 15
Löcknitz-Halle
27.02.2022, 12:00 Uhr
Grünheider SV
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
31 : 15
Löcknitz-Halle
19.03.2022, 14:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II
35 : 23
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
19.03.2022, 14:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II
35 : 23
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
27.03.2022, 11:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
27.03.2022, 11:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
02.04.2022, 12:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Grünheider SV
18 : 25
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
02.04.2022, 12:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Grünheider SV
18 : 25
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
15.05.2022, 13:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
15 : 24
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
15.05.2022, 13:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
15 : 24
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
11.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
26 : 37
Sporthalle 2. Grundschule
11.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
26 : 37
Sporthalle 2. Grundschule